資料集

特選(書)受賞者一覧(昭和33年~現在)

※副賞=苞竹賞は昭和33年度~昭和45年度まで授賞。以降廃止。

西暦 和 暦 展覧会名称 作家名
1958 昭和33年 第1回日展 天石東村・安藤搨石・酒井康堂・杉岡華邨・中野蘭疇・三原研田・三村秀竹
1959 昭和34年 第2回日展 小菅秩嶺・小林斗盦・近藤摂南・中平南谿・西谷卯木・松下芝堂・三田清白・深山龍洞
1960 昭和35年 第3回日展 浅見錦龍・井垣北城・今関脩竹・小沢神魚・田中松亭・戸田提山・甫田鵄川・吉野松石
1961 昭和36年 第4回日展 浅香鉄心・菅原石廬・杉岡華邨・中川雨亭・花田峰堂・古谷蒼韻・松下芝堂・山本御舟
1962 昭和37年 第5回日展 阿部醒石・伊藤鳳雲・池内艸舟・草野靄田・栗原蘆水・黒澤聴雨・小暮青風・津金孝邦
1963 昭和38年 第6回日展 浅見筧洞・榎倉香邨・尾崎邑鵬・津村枕石・古川悟・宮川翠雨・村上翠亭・渡辺緑邦
1964 昭和39年 第7回日展 鈴木景堂・高木鳴鳳・辻本翔鶴・所 洞谷・成瀬映山・西井林亭・福中悠晃・山田勝香
1965 昭和40年 第8回日展 大平山濤・奥田家山・黒沢春来・芝山天行・太根啓山・松田鶴山・村寄鴨畦・森岡峻山
1966 昭和41年 第9回日展 稲垣菘圃・上松義山・榎本玄遠・大岡皓崖・大沢碧水・大森稚水・川北春江・小山素洞・若槻青嶂
1967 昭和42年 第10回日展 石井梅僊・岡田秋翠・影山磐渓・佐川翠龍・関 正人・種村山童・中道春陽・原田青邨・毛利柳村
1968 昭和43年 第11回日展 浅井素堂・伊藤昌山・高木桑風・坪井正庵・中野北溟・西奥鳴琴・藤本士啓・二葉一成・堀田翠堂
1969 昭和44年 改組第1回日展 上嶋茂堂・佐川翠龍・東地滄厓・中村龍石・萩原櫛風・林田芳園・藤澤和卿・宗田明峰
1970 昭和45年 第2回日展 小川鴻水・川上南溟・川北春江・小島碧雲・鈴木桐華・玉城紅竹・矢島大図・山内 観
1971 昭和46年 第3回日展 大沢史峰・大島嵓山・上嶋茂堂・貞政少登・砂本杏花・関 正人・東地滄厓・中村龍石
1972 昭和47年 第4回日展 浅井素堂・新井光風・稲垣菘圃・鶴木大寿・西奥鳴琴・東山逸廬・藤岡都逕・藤澤和卿
1973 昭和48年 第5回日展 明石春浦・桑田三舟・佐々木折柴・菅原石廬・鈴木桐華・高木聖鶴・種村山童・横西霞亭
1974 昭和49年 第6回日展 梅原清山・太根啓山・中島晧象・野口白汀・東山一郎・藤木正次・森川二華・山内 観
1975 昭和50年 第7回日展 榎倉香邨・大橋南郭・金子卓義・川上南溟・鈴木般山・日比野光鳳・藤本士啓・吉澤鐵石
1976 昭和51年 第8回日展 明石春浦・池田桂鳳・梅原清山・黒野清宇・高木大宇・中島晧象・林田芳園・山崎方石
1977 昭和52年 第9回日展 井茂圭洞・石井梅僊・河野如風・鈴木春朝・古久保泰石・山根溪石・吉田成堂・吉田蘭処
1978 昭和53年 第10回日展 新井光風・大島嵓山・金子卓義・栗原瑞雲・田島方外・田中節山・中島藍川・日比野光鳳・山下荻舟・吉川蕉仙
1979 昭和54年 第11回日展 井茂圭洞・伊藤天游・今村桂山・植松弘祥・小山やす子・篠原紫流・高木東扇・中野北溟・中林蕗風・村井虹城
1980 昭和55年 第12回日展 市澤静山・小名木東邨・大重筠石・師村妙石・田島方外・藤木正次・法元康州・山根溪石・吉田成堂・吉田蘭処
1981 昭和56年 第13回日展 岩井韻亭・加藤大碩・小山やす子・谷口東峰・堤 雅鳳・長谷部青径・古久保泰石・森川二華・吉澤鐵石・劉 蒼居
1982 昭和57年 第14回日展 池田桂鳳・杭迫柏樹・座馬井邨・田中節山・樽本樹邨・野口白汀・廣津岱雲・法元康州・山口南艸・劉 蒼居
1983 昭和58年 第15回日展 赤江貞夫・大井錦亭・清水透石・鈴木瑞之・徳網春濤・中島藍川・松永暘石・松原雪邦・八木山鈴・山下荻舟
1984 昭和59年 第16回日展 伊藤 伸・木元壽美江・後藤秀園・師村妙石・溪口幽城・樽本樹邨・廣津岱雲・宮崎葵光・宮重小蘭・横西霞亭
1985 昭和60年 第17回日展 赤江貞夫・大井錦亭・影山晴川・栗原瑞雲・貞政少登・清水透石・鈴木春朝・内藤富卿・林 春月・吉川蕉仙
1986 昭和61年 第18回日展 今村桂山・岩井韻亭・岡田契雪・川島鳳村・黒田賢一・座馬井邨・篠原紫流・中林蕗風・光安芳堂・横山煌平
1987 昭和62年 第19回日展 市澤静山・大重筠石・加藤大碩・鈴木般山・田中東竹・松永鶴雲・松永暘石・宮重小蘭・村上俄山・山田勝香
1988 昭和63年 第20回日展 石飛博光・小名木東邨・岡田契雪・杭迫柏樹・楢崎華祥・林 春月・藤岡都逕・松原雪邦・山口南艸・山下方亭
1989 平成元年 第21回日展 石飛博光・伊藤天游・一色白泉・遠藤玄遠・川島鳳村・川俣溪石・後藤秀園・鈴木瑞之・高木聖雨・谷口東峰
1990 平成2年 第22回日展 伊藤穿石・角元正燦・河野 隆・黒田賢一・中室水穂・蓮見光春・星 弘道・松永鶴雲・宮崎葵光・山本高邨
1991 平成3年 第23回日展 秋田素鳳・有岡崖・大河内仙嶽・白鞘霞洋・関 悟・田岡正堂・西本支星・村上俄山・森田彦七・山崎方石
1992 平成4年 第24回日展 一色白泉・角元正燦・鈴木一敬・高木厚人・土橋靖子・西村自耕・豐 山・星 弘道・真神巍堂・横山煌平
1993 平成5年 第25回日展 上窪恵泉・植松弘祥・田岡正堂・高木聖雨・辻元邑園・中川裕晧・楢崎華祥・西本支星・畠山耕雪・和中簡堂
1994 平成6年 第26回日展 有岡崖・江口大象・大西きくゑ・大平匡昭・田中東竹・土井汲泉・内藤富卿・中室水穂・前島泉洲・山本悠雲
1995 平成7年 第27回日展 上窪恵泉・海野濤山・大河内仙嶽・宍倉風・芝 松翠・辻元邑園・中川裕晧・中村伸夫・光宗道子・柳 濤雪
1996 平成8年 第28回日展 泉原壽巖・牛窪梧十・岡田直樹・勝瀬景流・高木厚人・土井汲泉・内藤望山・西村自耕・真神巍堂・和中簡堂
1997 平成9年 第29回日展 石永甲峰・江口大象・尾崎蒼石・大友青陵・大西きくゑ・佐川倩崖・師田久子・添田耕心・藤重墨舟・光宗道子
1998 平成10年 第30回日展 泉原壽巖・牛窪梧十・加藤子華・笠原聖雲・勝瀬景流・篠田聴泉・鈴木千岳・土橋靖子・前島泉洲・山本悠雲
1999 平成11年 第31回日展 石永甲峰・海野濤山・師田久子・芝 松翠・中村伸夫・畑林畊陽・松下英風・三岡天邑・光安芳堂・望月和風
2000 平成12年 第32回日展 遠藤玄遠・梶山夏舟・佐川倩崖・内藤望山・原田玉童・日比野 実・望月和風・森川星葉・八木山鈴・吉川美恵子
2001 平成13年 第33回日展 池田毓仁・石田雲鶴・佐伯華水・関 吾心・田頭一舟・畑林畊陽・福光幽石・松清秀仙・森嶋隆鳳・綿引滔天
2002 平成14年 第34回日展 明石聴濤・岡野楠亭・加藤子華・佐伯華水・西村東軒・原田玉童・日比野 実・森川星葉・森嶋隆鳳・吉澤大淳
2003 平成15年 第35回日展 糸見溪南・岩永栖邨・河野 隆・田頭一舟・茅原南龍・永守蒼穹・福光幽石・松清秀仙・三岡天邑・山根亙清
2004 平成16年 第36回日展 石田雲鶴・大澤城山・笠原聖雲・鬼頭翔雲・佐々木宏遠・堂本雅人・西村東軒・舟尾圭碩・吉川美恵子・吉見靖子
2005 平成17年 第37回日展 伊織蘇峰・岩永栖邨・植松龍祥・大平匡昭・寺岡棠舟・森田彦七・山根亙清・吉澤大淳・吉澤鐵之・綿引滔天
2006 平成18年 第38回日展 井上清雅・伊藤一翔・大澤城山・河西樸堂・佐々木宏遠・堂本雅人・中路佳保里・日賀野 琢・舟尾圭碩・山本高邨
2007 平成19年 第39回日展 伊織蘇峰・尾崎蒼石・岡田直樹・陣 軍陽・田中徹夫・高見廣流・寺岡棠舟・新谷泰鵬・山口啓山・山口耕雲
2008 平成20年 第40回日展 秋山英津子・岡野楠亭・鬼頭翔雲・中路佳保里・永守蒼穹・日賀野 琢・平松紫雲・村里桃苑・山本大悦・吉澤鐵之
2009 平成21年 第41回日展 新井茜舟・井上清雅・稲村龍谷・植松龍祥・金谷雷聲・上林三玲・北山転石・近藤浩乎・田頭央が・平松紫雲
2010 平成22年 第42回日展 伊藤一翔・石坂雅彦・河西樸堂・木村通子・澤田虚遊・田中徹夫・竹内勢雲・野田杏苑・山口耕雲・山本大悦
2011 平成23年 第43回日展 伊藤仙游・岩田海道・梶山夏舟・上林三玲・柴原月穂・新谷泰鵬・野田正行 ・柳 濤雪・山際雲峰・吉田成美
2012 平成24年 第44回日展 明石聴濤・岩村節廬・大橋洋之・川﨑大開・木村通子・澤田虚遊・中村史朗・野田杏苑・平形精逸・吉澤劉石
2013 平成25年 第45回日展 石澤桐雨・伊藤仙游・尾西正成・近藤浩乎・陣 軍陽・鈴木立齋・関根玉振・田頭央が・野田正行・吉田成美
2014 平成26年 改組 新 第1回日展 足立光嶽・石坂雅彦・井谷五雲・倉橋奇艸・鈴木赫鳳・竹内勢雲・中村天馨 ・深瀬裕之・森上光月・吉澤石琥
2015 平成27年 改組 新 第2回日展 石澤桐雨・岩田海道・岩村節廬・尾西正成・関根玉振・寺坂昌三・歳森芳樹・松村博峰・吉澤劉石・吉見靖子