特選(彫刻)受賞者一覧

西暦 和暦 展覧会名称 作家名
1958 昭和33年 第1回日展 阿部正基・雨宮敬子・高橋 剛・高藤鎮夫・三坂耿一郎
1959 昭和34年 第2回日展 尾形喜代治・岸崎夜光・杉村 尚・羽紫小枝子・平野敬吉
1960 昭和35年 第3回日展 石田 清・杉村 尚・竹内不忘・中村博直・星野 宣
1961 昭和36年 第4回日展 神野義衛・坂手 譲・中村喜平・松田喜三郎・溝口 寛
1962 昭和37年 第5回日展 石田武至・浦山一雄・神野義衛・中村青田・橋本次郎
1963 昭和38年 第6回日展 雨宮敬子・石田武至・今城國忠・花里連城・南 庄作
1964 昭和39年 第7回日展 石塚輝雄・今城國忠・恵藤健一・川崎普照・坂 坦道・舘野親光・長江録弥・横山文夫
1965 昭和40年 第8回日展 恵藤健一・木内禮智・田中 昭・辻 志郎・長江録弥・西山勇三・西田 秀・吉田鎮雄
1966 昭和41年 第9回日展 雨宮 淳・木内禮智・鈴木基弘・田中 昭・西山勇三・橋本堅太郎・蛭田二郎・宮崎辰児
1967 昭和42年 第10回日展 雨宮 淳・佐藤義信・佐藤蔵治・得能節朗・中村晋也・蛭田二郎・宮崎辰児・横山豊介
1968 昭和43年 第11回日展 大村政夫・古賀晟高・得能節朗・中村晋也・西村房蔵・松本繁来・横山豊介・吉田鎮雄
1969 昭和44年 改組第1回日展 大村政夫・小池藤雄・古賀晟高・佐藤義信・辻 志郎・能島征二・堀 豊之・松本繁来
1970 昭和45年 第2回日展 圓鍔元規・久保田俶通・古川武治・鈴木基弘・西村房蔵・橋本堅太郎・山本民二・吉野康彦
1971 昭和46年 第3回日展 石田康夫・上野弘道・久保田俶通・古川武治・齋藤髙德・武部 豊・能島征二・山本民二
1972 昭和47年 第4回日展 石田康夫・内堀 功・圓鍔元規・柴田篤男・武部 豊・平原孝明・山本眞輔・吉野康彦
1973 昭和48年 第5回日展 石田光男・桑山賀行・齋藤二郎・佐藤蔵治・銭亀賢治・中村 宏・宮瀬富之・山口直邦
1974 昭和49年 第6回日展 内堀 功・桑山賀行・齋藤髙德・柴田鋼造・渋谷武美・中村 宏・峯田義郎・宮瀬富之
1975 昭和50年 第7回日展 小野澤健一・柴田鋼造・陶山定人・瀬戸 剛・善本秀作・堀 豊之・峯田義郎・山田良定
1976 昭和51年 第8回日展 川岸要吉・神戸峰男・柴田篤男・陶山定人・善本秀作・丹羽武雄・平原孝明・山田良定
1977 昭和52年 第9回日展 緒方敏雄・小池藤雄・瀬戸 剛・永井 浩・名嘉地千鶴子・丹羽武雄・松田裕康・森田清一
1978 昭和53年 第10回日展 石田光男・市村緑郎・小野澤健一・親松南欧児・神戸峰男・齋藤二郎・渋谷武美・銭亀賢治・名嘉地千鶴子・森田清一
1979 昭和54年 第11回日展 市村緑郎・上野弘道・江里敏明・久保 浩・助川武史・筒井英造・松本隆司・横山祐三
1980 昭和55年 第12回日展 江里敏明・緒方敏雄・久保 浩・小島義孝・野畠耕之介・林 昭三・松田裕康・松本隆司・柳本 功・山本眞輔
1981 昭和56年 第13回日展 川岸要吉・木代喜司・谷村俊英・辻畑隆子・堤 直美・永井 浩・野畠耕之介・林 昭三・三坂 制・横山祐三
1982 昭和57年 第14回日展 木代喜司・楠元香代子・齋藤尤鶴・鷲見香治・助川武史・堤 直美・林 政治・林 幹雄・松岡高則・松田芳雄
1983 昭和58年 第15回日展 稲垣克次・親松英治・楠元香代子・佐藤隆男・齋藤尤鶴・鷲見香治・竹林信雄・土田副正・林 幹雄・山瀬晋吾
1984 昭和59年 第16回日展 石原昌一・稲垣克次・宇治川久司・佐藤敬助・佐藤隆男・嶋田秀男・土田副正・西村祐一・松岡高則・山瀬晋吾
1985 昭和60年 第17回日展 石黒光二・石原昌一・亀谷政代司・佐藤敬助・佐藤幸子・笹山幸德・嶋田秀男・谷村俊英・東山竹吉・山口直邦
1986 昭和61年 第18回日展 井上照三・井上久照・宇治川久司・大神崇維・大野 清・高橋 勇・洞澤今朝夫・原田治展・松田芳雄・宮崎雅司
1987 昭和62年 第19回日展 勝野真言・神野忠和・北村政司・熊谷喜美子・寒河江淳二・笹山幸德・西村祐一・三坂 制・宮田卓二・山田朝彦
1988 昭和63年 第20回日展 井上久照・石黒光二・大神崇維・柏原花子・亀谷政代司・髙橋 勇・辻畑隆子・林 政治・平戸司郎・宮崎雅司
1989 平成元年 第21回日展 加茂為男・神野忠和・工藤 潔・嶋畑 貢・田中みどり・洞澤今朝夫・原田治展・宮田卓二・村山 哲・山崎和國
1990 平成2年 第22回日展 上田久利・小比賀 強・大野 清・籠瀬満夫・田中久勝・野間口 泉・早川高師・東山竹吉・宮里明人・山田朝彦
1991 平成3年 第23回日展 井上照三・勝野真言・小島靖成・小平胖可・佐藤幸子・嶋畑 貢・谷口淳一・平戸司郎・松田安生・山下みどり
1992 平成4年 第24回日展 伊藤宣郎・上田久利・加茂為男・熊谷喜美子・寒河江淳二・野間口 泉・早川高師・原田裕明・宮里明人・村山 哲
1993 平成5年 第25回日展 小比賀 強・籠瀬満夫・工藤 潔・小平胖可・柴田良貴・高倉準一・谷口淳一・長谷川八壽雄・村井良樹・山崎和國
1994 平成6年 第26回日展 池川 直・大野晃一・桶本 寿・柏原花子・篠田幸夫・竹谷邦夫・中莖久男・中辻 伸・原田裕明・吉村政美
1995 平成7年 第27回日展 青山三郎・石田陽介・柴田良貴・清家 悟・高倉準一・中村優子・成冨 宏・野原昌代・松田安生・村井良樹
1996 平成8年 第28回日展 安藤孝洋・荒木文夫・池川 直・宇津孝志・小野啓亘・亀淵元昭・小島靖成・時光新吾・中辻 伸・堀尾秀樹
1997 平成9年 第29回日展 青山三郎・田中久勝・竹谷邦夫・中莖久男・成冨 宏・馬場正邦・堀内秀雄・山崎茂樹・山下 清・吉岡 徹
1998 平成10年 第30回日展 安藤孝洋・荒木文夫・宇津孝志・小野啓亘・小俣喜昭・小代 猛・寺澤孝明・長谷川八壽雄・堀尾秀樹・槙野仁一
1999 平成11年 第31回日展 石田陽介・木内孝資・大丸 敏・寺澤啓治・長岡 強・馬場正邦・堀内秀雄・山崎茂樹・山下 清・吉村政美
2000 平成12年 第32回日展 磯尾隆司・上床利秋・江藤 望・小俣喜昭・桶本 寿・片山博詞・川田良樹・田畑 功・時光新吾・福本重喜
2001 平成13年 第33回日展 伊藤宣郎・伊庭靖二・小村貴子・立山美次・中村優子・野村光雄・堀内有子・南川憲生・山田 進・渡部 浩
2002 平成14年 第34回日展 上床利秋・加藤幸男・櫻井真理・小代 猛・新沢博志・田畑 功・田丸 稔・中原篤徳・福本重喜・藤原健太郎
2003 平成15年 第35回日展 片山博詞・亀淵元昭・九後 稔・佐藤栄太郎・清家 悟・大丸 敏・立山美次・長岡 強・野原昌代・堀 龍太郎
2004 平成16年 第36回日展 石崎義弘・江藤 望・緒方信行・加藤幸男・久保田寛人・櫻井真理・新沢博志・中原篤徳・野村光雄・吉居寛子
2005 平成17年 第37回日展 屋田光章・加藤里奈・川田良樹・佐藤栄太郎・佐藤敏明・一鍬田 徹・堀 龍太郎・牧田法子・槙野仁一・三上健治
2006 平成18年 第38回日展 伊庭靖二・石崎義弘・緒方信行・川崎義昭・九後 稔・島田見根夫・田中厚好・田丸 稔・寺山三佳・間島博徳
2007 平成19年 第39回日展 磯尾隆司・河村佳則・切原勇人・佐藤敏明・土居忠雄・中口一也・一鍬田 徹・藤原健太郎・牧田法子・吉岡 徹
2008 平成20年 第40回日展 阿部鉄太郎・岡本 昭・片山康之・川崎義昭・川畑浩徳・島田見根夫・田中厚好・寺山三佳・ニ塚佳永子・吉居寛子
2009 平成21年 第41回日展 小関良太・岡 充夫・岡山千秋・梶川俊一郎・切原勇人・小瀧勝平・白坂弘子・髙野真悟・徳安和博・間島博徳
2010 平成22年 第42回日展 伊庭照実・植田 努・岡本 昭・川畑祐徳・河村佳則・小西徳泉・杉内 誠・野添浩一・堀内有子・山田 進
2011 平成23年 第43回日展 阿部鉄太郎・小瀧勝平・紺谷 武・白石隆幸・土居忠雄・徳安和博・東 誠・廣川政和・前芝武史・南川憲生
2012 平成24年 第44回日展 植田 努・上田ふみ・岡山千秋・小関良太・梶川俊一郎・神谷睦代・白石恵里・髙野真悟・外山良治・野添浩一
2013 平成25年 第45回日展 池端英次・遠藤 徳・小宮山美貴・鈴木徹男・高石麻代・秦 由怡子・前芝武史・前田真里・宮坂慎司・森 矢真人
2014 平成26年 改組 新 第1回日展 井上周一郎・元田木山・坂本 健・白石恵里・鈴木紹陶武・髙砂晴光・中口一也・廣川政和・二塚佳永子
2015 平成27年 改組 新 第2回日展 伊庭照実・上田ふみ・牛山政幸・小西徳泉・近藤哲夫・白石隆幸・鈴木徹男・前田真里・宮坂慎司・森 矢真人
2016 平成28年 改組 新 第3回日展 井上周一郎・大亀清壽・岡本和弘・小宮山美貴・紺谷 武・鈴木紹陶武・東 誠・森田一成・安田陽子

※表は横方向にスクロールが出来ます